CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS
Sale Price:
$24.95
"CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS After more than a generation of popularity, Keds has updated their women's classic, canvas, Blue Label Champion casual. Now with more toe room and thicker, rubber outsole for comfort and stability. Still lined with soft terry cloth. Padded insole. Plus, the perfect accessory, a 13""W x 13""H x 3""D, cotton canvas tote bag."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS
Sale Price:
$24.95
"CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS After more than a generation of popularity, Keds has updated their women's classic, canvas, Blue Label Champion casual. Now with more toe room and thicker, rubber outsole for comfort and stability. Still lined with soft terry cloth. Padded insole. Plus, the perfect accessory, a 13""W x 13""H x 3""D, cotton canvas tote bag."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS
Sale Price:
$24.95
"CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS After more than a generation of popularity, Keds has updated their women's classic, canvas, Blue Label Champion casual. Now with more toe room and thicker, rubber outsole for comfort and stability. Still lined with soft terry cloth. Padded insole. Plus, the perfect accessory, a 13""W x 13""H x 3""D, cotton canvas tote bag."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS
Sale Price:
$24.95
"CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS After more than a generation of popularity, Keds has updated their women's classic, canvas, Blue Label Champion casual. Now with more toe room and thicker, rubber outsole for comfort and stability. Still lined with soft terry cloth. Padded insole. Plus, the perfect accessory, a 13""W x 13""H x 3""D, cotton canvas tote bag."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS
Sale Price:
$24.95
"CHAMPION CANVAS FROM KEDS After more than a generation of popularity, Keds has updated their women's classic, canvas, Blue Label Champion casual. Now with more toe room and thicker, rubber outsole for comfort and stability. Still lined with soft terry cloth. Padded insole. Plus, the perfect accessory, a 13""W x 13""H x 3""D, cotton canvas tote bag."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CHAMPION TRU-WASH LEATHER FROM KEDS
Sale Price:
$39.95
"CHAMPION TRU-WASH LEATHER FROM KEDS Your favorite Keds Blue Label Champion is now available in Tru-Wash leather. It’s easier than ever to keep your casuals looking like new. Fully lined in soft, absorbent, terry cloth. Padded insoles. Thick, rubber soles for miles of casual walking."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CHAMPION TRU-WASH LEATHER FROM KEDS
Sale Price:
$39.95
"CHAMPION TRU-WASH LEATHER FROM KEDS Your favorite Keds Blue Label Champion is now available in Tru-Wash leather. It’s easier than ever to keep your casuals looking like new. Fully lined in soft, absorbent, terry cloth. Padded insoles. Thick, rubber soles for miles of casual walking."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CHAMPION TRU-WASH LEATHER FROM KEDS
Sale Price:
$39.95
"CHAMPION TRU-WASH LEATHER FROM KEDS Your favorite Keds Blue Label Champion is now available in Tru-Wash leather. It’s easier than ever to keep your casuals looking like new. Fully lined in soft, absorbent, terry cloth. Padded insoles. Thick, rubber soles for miles of casual walking."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CHAMPION TRU-WASH LEATHER FROM KEDS
Sale Price:
$39.95
"CHAMPION TRU-WASH LEATHER FROM KEDS Your favorite Keds Blue Label Champion is now available in Tru-Wash leather. It’s easier than ever to keep your casuals looking like new. Fully lined in soft, absorbent, terry cloth. Padded insoles. Thick, rubber soles for miles of casual walking."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Clarks - Durham (Black Leather) - Women's
Sale Price:
$72.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Clarks - Durham (Black Leather) - Women's : Time to get comfy. By streamlining your best foot forward. Full-grain garment leather uppers are butter soft, breathable and whisper light. A single-density PU outsole greatly reduces lift load which reduces your stress and returns your energy. Full EVA footbed provides cushioning and comfort."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Clarks - Durham (Godiva Leather) - Women's
Sale Price:
$72.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Clarks - Durham (Godiva Leather) - Women's : Time to get comfy. By streamlining your best foot forward. Full-grain garment leather uppers are butter soft, breathable and whisper light. A single-density PU outsole greatly reduces lift load which reduces your stress and returns your energy. Full EVA footbed provides cushioning and comfort."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Beeswax Leather) - Women's
Sale Price:
$92.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Beeswax Leather) - Women's : A Clarks footwear classic, originating in 1965. Progressive moccasin design on a nature-formed last to create the worlds first comfort shoe. Genuine plantation crepe outsole cushions the foot. Nature-formed last allows for a natural toe spread. Removable EVA footbed with a leather sockliner to keep feet comfortable and dry."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Blue Suede) - Women's
Sale Price:
$92.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Blue Suede) - Women's : A Clarks footwear classic, originating in 1965. Progressive moccasin design on a nature-formed last to create the worlds first comfort shoe. Genuine plantation crepe outsole cushions the foot. Nature-formed last allows for a natural toe spread. Removable EVA footbed with a leather sockliner to keep feet comfortable and dry."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Pink Suede) - Women's
Sale Price:
$92.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Pink Suede) - Women's : A Clarks footwear classic, originating in 1965. Progressive moccasin design on a nature-formed last to create the worlds first comfort shoe. Genuine plantation crepe outsole cushions the foot. Nature-formed last allows for a natural toe spread. Removable EVA footbed with a leather sockliner to keep feet comfortable and dry."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Sand suede) - Women's
Sale Price:
$92.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Sand suede) - Women's : A Clarks footwear classic, originating in 1965. Progressive moccasin design on a nature-formed last to create the worlds first comfort shoe. Genuine plantation crepe outsole cushions the foot. Nature-formed last allows for a natural toe spread. Removable EVA footbed with a leather sockliner to keep feet comfortable and dry."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Violet Suede) - Women's
Sale Price:
$92.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (Violet Suede) - Women's : A Clarks footwear classic, originating in 1965. Progressive moccasin design on a nature-formed last to create the worlds first comfort shoe. Genuine plantation crepe outsole cushions the foot. Nature-formed last allows for a natural toe spread. Removable EVA footbed with a leather sockliner to keep feet comfortable and dry."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Columbia - Marquam (Timber) - Women's
Sale Price:
$77.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Columbia - Marquam (Timber) - Women's : Rugged casual lace-up style. Versatile enough to be worn for work, travel or on weekends. Built on a women's specific last. Full-grain (Black) or Nubuck (Timber) leather upper. Leather and Dri-Lex moisture wicking mesh lining. Removable PU footbed with dual-density PU inserts. Leather and Dri-Lex moisture wicking mesh cover. Dual-density molded PU midsole/outsole with reinforced channel stitching."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Comfort Time & Kala From Walking Cradles
Sale Price:
$64.95
"Comfort Time Lace-Up & Kala QUICK GRIP Make yourself at home with these women's Walking Cradles. Obligingly comfortable, perfectly relaxed, just the soft leather footwear to make your day drift by. Deep toe box allows room to wiggle, while the padded collar and tongue gently wrap around your ankle and instep. Removable, cushioned insole with arch support. 1"" heel. Made in Brazil."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Comfort Time & Kala From Walking Cradles
Sale Price:
$64.95
"Comfort Time Lace-Up & Kala QUICK GRIP Make yourself at home with these women's Walking Cradles. Obligingly comfortable, perfectly relaxed, just the soft leather footwear to make your day drift by. Deep toe box allows room to wiggle, while the padded collar and tongue gently wrap around your ankle and instep. Removable, cushioned insole with arch support. 1"" heel. Made in Brazil."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Comfort Time & Kala From Walking Cradles
Sale Price:
$64.95
"Comfort Time Lace-Up & Kala QUICK GRIP Make yourself at home with these women's Walking Cradles. Obligingly comfortable, perfectly relaxed, just the soft leather footwear to make your day drift by. Deep toe box allows room to wiggle, while the padded collar and tongue gently wrap around your ankle and instep. Removable, cushioned insole with arch support. 1"" heel. Made in Brazil."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Comfort Time & Kala From Walking Cradles
Sale Price:
$64.95
"Comfort Time Lace-Up & Kala QUICK GRIP Make yourself at home with these women's Walking Cradles. Obligingly comfortable, perfectly relaxed, just the soft leather footwear to make your day drift by. Deep toe box allows room to wiggle, while the padded collar and tongue gently wrap around your ankle and instep. Removable, cushioned insole with arch support. 1"" heel. Made in Brazil."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CRUISE FROM SOFT SPOTS
Sale Price:
$39.95
"Cruise 1 inch heel Tropical relaxation. Kick back and enjoy life with Soft Spots plushly padded casuals for women in nappa leather (styles 35727, 35728), linen (style 35731) and twill fabric (styles 35721, 35725, 35726, 35730). Cares will drift away as you ease into their thickly cushioned insoles. As a friendly reminder to switch to ""island time,"" just flip over the rubber-like soles and check the palm tree design. Imported."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
CRUISE FROM SOFT SPOTS
Sale Price:
$39.95
"Cruise 1 inch heel Tropical relaxation. Kick back and enjoy life with Soft Spots plushly padded casuals for women in nappa leather (styles 35727, 35728), linen (style 35731) and twill fabric (styles 35721, 35725, 35726, 35730). Cares will drift away as you ease into their thickly cushioned insoles. As a friendly reminder to switch to ""island time,"" just flip over the rubber-like soles and check the palm tree design. Imported."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Dansko - Erika (Black tumbled) - Women's
Sale Price:
$115
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dansko - Erika (Black tumbled) - Women's : Your heel should lift up and down with every step, so if you are a half-size you may be more comfortable sizing up (for example, if you are a US 7.5, you may be more comfortable in an EU size 38). This lace-up is perfect for any casual occasion. The highest quality leather uppers follow the natural contours of the foot. Tumbled leather is a supple, water-resistant full grain leather that is acid, salt and grease resistant. Rated for highest standards of breathability and water resistance. Breathable, non-allergenic Vegetable Tanned socklining absorbs odor and wicks away moisture. Footbed is made of a dual-density Latex-rubber compound. The High-density material follows the foot's anatomical contours, supports the foot from heel to toe and offers optimal energy return and rebound. This material is also infused with a highly antimicrobial agent protecting against fungus and bacteria. The Low-density material provides shock attenuation under the heel and ball of the foot. Mid-density polyurethane outsole with EVA insert provides shock absorption, flexibility and rebound. EVA reduces weight and enhances energy return. The Rocker bottom sole has great anti-skid properties and propels the foot forward when walking."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Dansko - Erika (Brown tumbled) - Women's
Sale Price:
$115
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dansko - Erika (Brown tumbled) - Women's : Your heel should lift up and down with every step, so if you are a half-size you may be more comfortable sizing up (for example, if you are a US 7.5, you may be more comfortable in an EU size 38). This lace-up is perfect for any casual occasion. The highest quality leather uppers follow the natural contours of the foot. Tumbled leather is a supple, water-resistant full grain leather that is acid, salt and grease resistant. Rated for highest standards of breathability and water resistance. Breathable, non-allergenic Vegetable Tanned socklining absorbs odor and wicks away moisture. Footbed is made of a dual-density Latex-rubber compound. The High-density material follows the foot's anatomical contours, supports the foot from heel to toe and offers optimal energy return and rebound. This material is also infused with a highly antimicrobial agent protecting against fungus and bacteria. The Low-density material provides shock attenuation under the heel and ball of the foot. Mid-density polyurethane outsole with EVA insert provides shock absorption, flexibility and rebound. EVA reduces weight and enhances energy return. The Rocker bottom sole has great anti-skid properties and propels the foot forward when walking."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails