Lucky World by Mephisto - Gazelle (Red smooth) - Women's
Sale Price:
$213
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Lucky World by Mephisto - Gazelle (Red smooth) - Women's : This ultra-comfortable shoe features premium leather uppers with glove nappa leather linings. Arch support insoles. Young contemporary styling for any number of occasions. No interior seams to irritate the foot. Rubber and latex outsoles with shock absorbing latex foam midsoles.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Lucky World by Mephisto - Gazelle (Red suede) - Women's
Sale Price:
$213
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Lucky World by Mephisto - Gazelle (Red suede) - Women's : This ultra-comfortable shoe features premium leather uppers with glove nappa leather linings. Arch support insoles. Young contemporary styling for any number of occasions. No interior seams to irritate the foot. Rubber and latex outsoles with shock absorbing latex foam midsoles.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
MACH CLASSIC FROM EASY SPIRIT
Sale Price:
$59.95
"MACH CLASSIC FROM EASY SPIRIT One of Easy Spirit’s most favored women's leather walking shoe styles has returned, better than ever and in two distinct looks. Enjoy all of their usual, high quality comfort features along with added cushioning and the shock-absorption technology of their Anti-Gravity Comfort System with full padding and a bouncy, rubber sole."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
MACH CLASSIC FROM EASY SPIRIT
Sale Price:
$59.95
"MACH CLASSIC FROM EASY SPIRIT One of Easy Spirit’s most favored women's leather walking shoe styles has returned, better than ever and in two distinct looks. Enjoy all of their usual, high quality comfort features along with added cushioning and the shock-absorption technology of their Anti-Gravity Comfort System with full padding and a bouncy, rubber sole."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
MACH CLASSIC FROM EASY SPIRIT
Sale Price:
$59.95
"MACH CLASSIC FROM EASY SPIRIT One of Easy Spirit’s most favored women's leather walking shoe styles has returned, better than ever and in two distinct looks. Enjoy all of their usual, high quality comfort features along with added cushioning and the shock-absorption technology of their Anti-Gravity Comfort System with full padding and a bouncy, rubber sole."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
MACH CLASSIC FROM EASY SPIRIT
Sale Price:
$59.95
"MACH CLASSIC FROM EASY SPIRIT One of Easy Spirit’s most favored women's leather walking shoe styles has returned, better than ever and in two distinct looks. Enjoy all of their usual, high quality comfort features along with added cushioning and the shock-absorption technology of their Anti-Gravity Comfort System with full padding and a bouncy, rubber sole."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Marc Shoes - 2241091 (Silver/Rose) - Women's
Sale Price:
$87.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Marc Shoes - 2241091 (Silver/Rose) - Women's : Wear them all day -- and all night, if you like. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort and support. Polyurethane sole provides great traction. A wardrobe staple for weekends and casual workdays."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Men's Rockport Leather Walking Casual
Sale Price:
$74.95
"Rockport's Leather Walking Casual creates its own cool, refreshing air current. Bursts of cool air soothe your foot with every step in this women's exceptional . Rockport brings this new technology to you with their Kinetic Air Circulator system. Heel pressure starts the process as air is forced through the removable, cushioned, polyurethane insole. Rubber sole features a rocker profile and patented walking platform to promote a natural, forward motion. Flexible Strobel construction. Full padding. Imported."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Men's Rockport Leather Walking Casual
Sale Price:
$74.95
"Rockport's Leather Walking Casual creates its own cool, refreshing air current. Bursts of cool air soothe your foot with every step in this women's exceptional . Rockport brings this new technology to you with their Kinetic Air Circulator system. Heel pressure starts the process as air is forced through the removable, cushioned, polyurethane insole. Rubber sole features a rocker profile and patented walking platform to promote a natural, forward motion. Flexible Strobel construction. Full padding. Imported."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Men's Rockport Leather Walking Casual
Sale Price:
$74.95
"Rockport's Leather Walking Casual creates its own cool, refreshing air current. Bursts of cool air soothe your foot with every step in this women's exceptional . Rockport brings this new technology to you with their Kinetic Air Circulator system. Heel pressure starts the process as air is forced through the removable, cushioned, polyurethane insole. Rubber sole features a rocker profile and patented walking platform to promote a natural, forward motion. Flexible Strobel construction. Full padding. Imported."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Men's Rockport Leather Walking Casual
Sale Price:
$74.95
"Rockport's Leather Walking Casual creates its own cool, refreshing air current. Bursts of cool air soothe your foot with every step in this women's exceptional . Rockport brings this new technology to you with their Kinetic Air Circulator system. Heel pressure starts the process as air is forced through the removable, cushioned, polyurethane insole. Rubber sole features a rocker profile and patented walking platform to promote a natural, forward motion. Flexible Strobel construction. Full padding. Imported."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Mephisto - Aquilia (Ecru Nubuck) - Women's
Sale Price:
$233
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Mephisto - Aquilia (Ecru Nubuck) - Women's : Fully leather lined. Latex mid-sole forms to the foot for a customized fit. Rubber outsole that does not permanently compress, and bounces back to provide shock absorber in the heel and reduce the jarring effects of walking."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Mephisto - Daphne (Black calf) - Women's
Sale Price:
$288
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Mephisto - Daphne (Black calf) - Women's : This elegant sport shoe boasts exceptional comfort with an ideal fit. Calf leather upper for beautiful, long-lasting wear. Flexible SOFT-AIR midsoles in natural latex foam provide soft and supple walking comfort. Your foot is nestled in a deep latex cushion. Thousands of tiny air bubbles trapped deep inside the sole provide effective shock absorption. Tiny air channels deep inside the sole connect the front of the shoe interior with the back to circulate air inside the shoe as you walk. Genuine leather linings are painstakingly selected and naturally treated to provide optimal internal hygiene. The best leathers, natural materials and a handmade finish guarantee the finest quality from the World's finest maker of comfort footwear."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Mephisto - Daphne (Chianti Calf) - Women's
Sale Price:
$288
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Mephisto - Daphne (Chianti Calf) - Women's : This elegant sport shoe boasts exceptional comfort with an ideal fit. Calf leather upper for beautiful, long-lasting wear. Flexible SOFT-AIR midsoles in natural latex foam provide soft and supple walking comfort. Your foot is nestled in a deep latex cushion. Thousands of tiny air bubbles trapped deep inside the sole provide effective shock absorption. Tiny air channels deep inside the sole connect the front of the shoe interior with the back to circulate air inside the shoe as you walk. Genuine leather linings are painstakingly selected and naturally treated to provide optimal internal hygiene. The best leathers, natural materials and a handmade finish guarantee the finest quality from the World's finest maker of comfort footwear."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Mephisto - Daphne (Dark Brown Calf) - Women's
Sale Price:
$288
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Mephisto - Daphne (Dark Brown Calf) - Women's : This elegant sport shoe boasts exceptional comfort with an ideal fit. Calf leather upper for beautiful, long-lasting wear. Flexible SOFT-AIR midsoles in natural latex foam provide soft and supple walking comfort. Your foot is nestled in a deep latex cushion. Thousands of tiny air bubbles trapped deep inside the sole provide effective shock absorption. Tiny air channels deep inside the sole connect the front of the shoe interior with the back to circulate air inside the shoe as you walk. Genuine leather linings are painstakingly selected and naturally treated to provide optimal internal hygiene. The best leathers, natural materials and a handmade finish guarantee the finest quality from the World's finest maker of comfort footwear."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Mephisto - Porzia (Chianti Calf/Suede) - Women's
Sale Price:
$303
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Mephisto - Porzia (Chianti Calf/Suede) - Women's : This shoe is suitable for a casual shopping day or a night out. Leather & suede upper for beautiful, long wear. Tiny air channels deep inside the sole connect the front of the shoe interior with the back to circulate air inside the shoe as you walk. Flexible midsoles in natural latex foam provide soft and supple walking comfort. Latex foam padding avoids pinching and rubbing just below the ankle. The MEPHISTO AIR-BAG system, placed in the base of the heel and under the metatarsal arch, protects your spine and joints from the jarring effects of walking."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails