Allen-Edmonds - Lauderdale (Black Custom Calf/Black Weave) - Men's
Sale Price:
$295
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Lauderdale (Black Custom Calf/Black Weave) - Men's : Five-eyelet cap-toe blucher with a contrasting vamp. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Lauderdale (Chili Burnished Calf/Chili Burnished Weave) - Men's
Sale Price:
$295
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Lauderdale (Chili Burnished Calf/Chili Burnished Weave) - Men's : Five-eyelet cap-toe blucher with a contrasting vamp. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. To remove the slight haze you may notice with a new pair of burnished calfskin shoes, wipe them with a soft cloth or brush with a horsehair shine brush. Clean regularly with a damp cloth and allow them to air dry. Then, using a soft cloth, apply a medium coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Polish in a suitable color and allow to air dry. Brush with a horsehair shine brush to remove excess polish and buff using a soft, cotton flannel cloth. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Mapleton (Black Saddlehorn) - Men's
Sale Price:
$235
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Mapleton (Black Saddlehorn) - Men's : Four-eyelet blucher oxford is fashionable and functional with bicycle front contrast stitching. Fully leather lined. Leather wrapped insole with foam padding for pure comfort. Darkwoods rubber outsole provides excellent shock absorption. Saddlehorn Leathers can vary from smooth to heavily textured finish. Apply Allen-Edmonds Aqua-Care Shoe Cream using a soft cloth and allow to air dry. The leather is lightened or darkened according to wear. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Saddlehorn
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Mapleton (Brown Saddlehorn) - Men's
Sale Price:
$235
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Mapleton (Brown Saddlehorn) - Men's : Four-eyelet blucher oxford is fashionable and functional with bicycle front contrast stitching. Fully leather lined. Leather wrapped insole with foam padding for pure comfort. Darkwoods rubber outsole provides excellent shock absorption. Saddlehorn Leathers can vary from smooth to heavily textured finish. Apply Allen-Edmonds Aqua-Care Shoe Cream using a soft cloth and allow to air dry. The leather is lightened or darkened according to wear. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Saddlehorn
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Orlean (Tan nubuck) - Men's
Sale Price:
$225
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Orlean (Tan nubuck) - Men's : Classic four-eyelet blucher oxford is impressively crafted with a plain-toe. Full leather linings. Allen-Edmonds red Vibram outsole provides durability and traction. The Allen-Edmonds Suede Cleaner Bar and Suede Brush are ideal for removing dirt and restoring the nap to suede and nubuck leathers. For everyday care, use the Allen-Edmonds Suede Combo Brush for spot-treating and detailing. For maximum water protection, apply Allen-Edmonds Suede & Nubuck Protector."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Park Avenue (Black Custom Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Park Avenue (Black Custom Calf) - Men's : Subtle yet striking six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral. Features full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Park Avenue (Brown Eversnow Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Park Avenue (Brown Eversnow Calf) - Men's : Subtle yet striking six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral. Features full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Park Avenue (Merlot Burnished Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Park Avenue (Merlot Burnished Calf) - Men's : Subtle yet striking six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral. Features full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. To remove the slight haze you may notice with a new pair of burnished calfskin shoes, wipe them with a soft cloth or brush with a horsehair shine brush. Clean regularly with a damp cloth and allow them to air dry. Then, using a soft cloth, apply a medium coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Polish in a suitable color and allow to air dry. Brush with a horsehair shine brush to remove excess polish and buff using a soft, cotton flannel cloth. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Shelton (Burgundy Polished Cobbler/Black Polished Cobbler) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Shelton (Burgundy Polished Cobbler/Black Polished Cobbler) - Men's : Classic saddle features full leather linings and stout welt. Has a rounded edge, providing a fuller fitting toe. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Polished Cobbler leather is a shiny, easy care leather. Use a mild soap and a damp cloth to remove any residue. Follow up by buffing the shoes to a brilliant shine with a soft, dry cloth. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Polished Cobbler"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Spencer (Black Patent Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$265
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Spencer (Black Patent Calf) - Men's : Stunning, three-eyelet plain-toe evening shoe. Finished with red leather linings. Single oak black lacquered leather sole and custom heel. Use a mild soap and a damp cloth to remove any residue. Follow up by buffing the shoes to a brilliant shine with a soft, dry cloth."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Antigua From HUSH PUPPIES
Sale Price:
$79.95
"MEN’S WELL-WORN, ULTRA-SOFT ""TUMBLED"" LEATHER CAMP MOC FROM HUSH PUPPIES. Some shoes become your favorites over time as they develop that ""old friend"" comfort. That's the point where this Hush Puppies casual starts. True ""wrap-around"" moccasin construction makes it as flexible as your leisure-time schedule. Plenty of easy-going comfort with leather-covered, sponge rubber insole and slip-resistant rubber sole. Unlined."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Antigua From HUSH PUPPIES
Sale Price:
$79.95
"MEN’S WELL-WORN, ULTRA-SOFT ""TUMBLED"" LEATHER CAMP MOC FROM HUSH PUPPIES. Some shoes become your favorites over time as they develop that ""old friend"" comfort. That's the point where this Hush Puppies casual starts. True ""wrap-around"" moccasin construction makes it as flexible as your leisure-time schedule. Plenty of easy-going comfort with leather-covered, sponge rubber insole and slip-resistant rubber sole. Unlined."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Antigua From HUSH PUPPIES
Sale Price:
$79.95
"MEN’S WELL-WORN, ULTRA-SOFT ""TUMBLED"" LEATHER CAMP MOC FROM HUSH PUPPIES. Some shoes become your favorites over time as they develop that ""old friend"" comfort. That's the point where this Hush Puppies casual starts. True ""wrap-around"" moccasin construction makes it as flexible as your leisure-time schedule. Plenty of easy-going comfort with leather-covered, sponge rubber insole and slip-resistant rubber sole. Unlined."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Urbino (Black Suede) - Men's
Sale Price:
$198
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Urbino (Black Suede) - Men's : Classic lace up oxford. Weatherproof, suede upper. Leather lined. Leather sole with rubber insert. Padded leather insole."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Urbino (Brown Suede) - Men's
Sale Price:
$198
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Urbino (Brown Suede) - Men's : Classic lace up oxford. Weatherproof, suede upper. Leather lined. Leather sole with rubber insert. Padded leather insole."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Asics Gel Technology Sport Shoes
Sale Price:
$84.95
"MEN'S ASICS GEL TECHNOLOGY SPORT SHOES. For cross-training we have the leather Gel-110TR™ (style 600403) with a DuoMax system to help reduce the rate and velocity of pronation. It also has a DuoTruss™ system to enhance structural integrity and reduce weight. If you like additional stability, select the synthetic/mesh Gel-Cumulus™ V (style 601240) with a wider base, DuraSponge forefoot. Both styles offer the Gel silicone-based cushioning system for superior shock attenuation and flexibility. Abrasion-resistant rubber soles. Removable, cushioned insoles."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Asics Gel Technology Sport Shoes
Sale Price:
$64.95
"MEN'S ASICS GEL TECHNOLOGY SPORT SHOES. For cross-training we have the leather Gel-110TR™ (style 600403) with a DuoMax system to help reduce the rate and velocity of pronation. It also has a DuoTruss™ system to enhance structural integrity and reduce weight. If you like additional stability, select the synthetic/mesh Gel-Cumulus™ V (style 601240) with a wider base, DuraSponge forefoot. Both styles offer the Gel silicone-based cushioning system for superior shock attenuation and flexibility. Abrasion-resistant rubber soles. Removable, cushioned insoles."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
ASICS GEL-1090 & GEL-210 TR CROSS-TRAINER
Sale Price:
$79.95
"ASICS' GEL-1090 RUNNER & GEL-210 TR CROSS-TRAINER FOR MEN. State-of-the-art tech sport footwear. Both have synthetic leather/mesh uppers; Durasponge blown rubber soles; DuoMax Medial Posts; removable, cushioned insoles; and rearfoot/forefoot GEL Cushioning Systems to diminish shock with a Trusstic System to link them together. GEL-1090 also features an AHAR Heel Plug for abrasion resistance. GEL-210 TR has SpEVA cushioning for improved shock absorption."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
ASICS GEL-1090 & GEL-210 TR CROSS-TRAINER
Sale Price:
$79.95
"ASICS' GEL-1090 RUNNER & GEL-210 TR CROSS-TRAINER FOR MEN. State-of-the-art tech sport footwear. Both have synthetic leather/mesh uppers; Durasponge blown rubber soles; DuoMax Medial Posts; removable, cushioned insoles; and rearfoot/forefoot GEL Cushioning Systems to diminish shock with a Trusstic System to link them together. GEL-1090 also features an AHAR Heel Plug for abrasion resistance. GEL-210 TR has SpEVA cushioning for improved shock absorption."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Asics Gel-Koji Plus
Sale Price:
$109.9
"ASICS GEL-KOJI PLUS Men's Run-ready footwear with motion control and technical shock management. This synthetic leather/mesh sport shoe by Asics has a Dynamic Guidance Cradle for static support at initial impact then guides to midstance. GEL Cushioning in heel and forefoot. Memory Foam in heel collar for PHF (Personal Heel Fit). AHAR (Asics High Abrasion Rubber) heel plug. Removable, cushioned footbed. Rubber sole. Imported."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Bacco Bucci - Colombo (Black) - Men's
Sale Price:
$163
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Bacco Bucci - Colombo (Black) - Men's : A low profile lace up oxford. Fine quality leather upper. Piping detail around entire shoe. Design provides extra flexibility and ultimate comfort. Leather lining protects against blisters and absorbs moisture. Anti-bacterial foam insole. Extra foam padding at forefoot and heel. Comfort engineered rubber sole. Made in Italy.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Bacco Bucci - Denzel (Black) - Men's
Sale Price:
$128
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Bacco Bucci - Denzel (Black) - Men's : Soft, supple calf leather makes this casual lace-up ultra-comfortable. Hand produced in Italy. Contains the X.A.C.T. System, which provides extra flexibility, an adjustable width and comfort control. See below for description. With the insole in, this shoe will fit a D width, without an EE width. Add Bacco Bucci shoes to your wardrobe and you will experience the pleasing sensation of custom fit."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Bacco Bucci - Denzel (Dark Brown) - Men's
Sale Price:
$128
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Bacco Bucci - Denzel (Dark Brown) - Men's : Soft, supple calf leather makes this casual lace-up ultra-comfortable. Hand produced in Italy. Contains the X.A.C.T. System, which provides extra flexibility, an adjustable width and comfort control. See below for description. With the insole in, this shoe will fit a D width, without an EE width. Add Bacco Bucci shoes to your wardrobe and you will experience the pleasing sensation of custom fit."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Bacco Bucci - Dunham (Black) - Men's
Sale Price:
$178
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Bacco Bucci - Dunham (Black) - Men's : A moc toe lace up oxford. Fine quality leather upper. Piping detail around entire shoe. Design provides extra flexibility and ultimate comfort. Leather lining protects against blisters and absorbs moisture. Anti-bacterial foam insole. Extra foam padding at forefoot and heel. Comfort engineered rubber sole. Made in Italy.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Bacco Bucci - Dunham (Tan) - Men's
Sale Price:
$178
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Bacco Bucci - Dunham (Tan) - Men's : A moc toe lace up oxford. Fine quality leather upper. Piping detail around entire shoe. Design provides extra flexibility and ultimate comfort. Leather lining protects against blisters and absorbs moisture. Anti-bacterial foam insole. Extra foam padding at forefoot and heel. Comfort engineered rubber sole. Made in Italy.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails