Home | Beauty & Cosmetics | Clothing | Electronics | Home Garden | Jewlery | Sports
 
 
 

Automotive
Abrasive Blasting, Auto Accessories and Gifts, Automotive...

Beauty & Cosmetics
Accessories, Aromatherapy, Gift Baskets and Packages...

Clothing
Accessories, Fossil Apparel, Clearance...

Electronics & Appliances
Clocks, Home Electronics, Small Appliances...

Gifts & Flowers
Flowers, Gift Basket , Fruit Basket ...

Home & Garden
Bed and Bath, Cleaning & Repair, Clothes Care...

Jewlery & Watch
Watches, Fossil Jewelry, Bracelets...

Kids & Family
Baby Bedding and Baby Crib, Baby Car Seats, Baby Care & Safety...

Office
Printing Supplies, Labels and Stationery, Home Office...

Sports & Outdoors
Weight Training, Fitness and Spa, NHL Hockey

Home : Clothing : Footwear : Men's_Shoes : Oxford_Shoes : Page 14
CATEGORIES:
LINKS:    
  Pages: [<<] ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 ... [>>]
Dockers - Rating (Black Polished Full Grain) - Men's
Sale Price: $72.95
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Rating (Black Polished Full Grain) - Men's : Stylish and comfortable lace-up dress shoe. Polished waterproof full grain leather uppers. Stain Defender repels most water-based spills to assist in the care and maintenance of these shoes. Cushioned footbed for added comfort. Polyurethane outsoles with sure-grip tread design. Flex construction for all-day comfort.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dockers - Redwood (Rust Nubuck) - Men's
Sale Price: $67.95
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Redwood (Rust Nubuck) - Men's : Rugged comfort oxford. Waxy tumbled nubuck leather uppers. Cement flex construction for added outdoor and hiking comfort. Breathable mesh quarter linings and footbed. Rugged padded collars for comfort and stability. Rubberlon lug outsole unit is lightweight and durable.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dockers - Shelter (Black full grain leather) - Men's
Sale Price: $72.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Shelter (Black full grain leather) - Men's : Rich, waxy leather uppers; Breathable mesh quarter linings; Latex comfort footbed with EVA heel cup stabilizer; Rugged bond welt construction; Aggressive lug TPR outsole for durability and comfort"
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dockers - Shelter (Dark Tan Full Grain Leather) - Men's
Sale Price: $72.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Shelter (Dark Tan Full Grain Leather) - Men's : Rich, waxy leather uppers; Breathable mesh quarter linings; Latex comfort footbed with EVA heel cup stabilizer; Rugged bond welt construction; Aggressive lug TPR outsole for durability and comfort"
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dockers - Tavern (Auburn Waxy Tumbled) - Men's
Sale Price: $57.95
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Tavern (Auburn Waxy Tumbled) - Men's : Rugged comfort oxford. Waxy tumbled full grain leather uppers. Rust-resistant brass hardware. Moisture-wicking linings. EVA cushioned insole. Lug outsole for traction and durability.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dockers - Tavern (Black Waxy Tumbled) - Men's
Sale Price: $57.95
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Tavern (Black Waxy Tumbled) - Men's : Rugged comfort oxford. Waxy tumbled full grain leather uppers. Rust-resistant brass hardware. Moisture-wicking linings. EVA cushioned insole. Lug outsole for traction and durability.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dockers - Trace (Dark Tan Waxy Tumbled) - Men's
Sale Price: $77.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Trace (Dark Tan Waxy Tumbled) - Men's : Rugged, lace-up outdoor shoe. Aggressive full grain leathers for weekend activities. Soft PU midsole with an updated comfort grip rubber outsole. Corner-stitch construction for increased flex and comfort. Breathable mesh linings. Comfort ACS waffle design footbed."
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dockers - Tupelo (Auburn Antiqued) - Men's
Sale Price: $67.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Tupelo (Auburn Antiqued) - Men's : Stylish lace-up saddle oxford. EVA heel pad with impact absorbing quality for all day comfort. Breathable mesh footbed liner. EVA honeycomb insole for 100% ventilation and memory retention. Durable, non-slip rubber outsole."
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dockers - Tupelo (Burgundy/black) - Men's
Sale Price: $67.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Tupelo (Burgundy/black) - Men's : Stylish lace-up saddle oxford. EVA heel pad with impact absorbing quality for all day comfort. Breathable mesh footbed liner. EVA honeycomb insole for 100% ventilation and memory retention. Durable, non-slip rubber outsole."
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Arizona (Black Classic Calf) - Men's
Sale Price: $248
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Arizona (Black Classic Calf) - Men's : Plain toe oxford. Available in classic calf or oil skin calf leather upper. Cushioned footbed offers maximum comfort. Slip-resistant sole.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Arizona (Tan Oiled Leather) - Men's
Sale Price: $248
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Arizona (Tan Oiled Leather) - Men's : Plain toe oxford. Available in classic calf or oil skin calf leather upper. Cushioned footbed offers maximum comfort. Slip-resistant sole.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Jett (Black Baby Calf) - Men's
Sale Price: $263
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Jett (Black Baby Calf) - Men's : Sleek and stylish, this dress oxford is sure to command the attention you deserve!; Supple leather upper and lining. Lightly cushioned footbed. Rubber and leather combo sole."
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Jett (taupe/pewter distress metallic calf) - Men's
Sale Price: $263
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Jett (taupe/pewter distress metallic calf) - Men's : Sleek and stylish, this dress oxford is sure to command the attention you deserve!; Supple leather upper and lining. Lightly cushioned footbed. Rubber and leather combo sole."
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Parker (Black Classic Calf) - Men's
Sale Price: $238
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Parker (Black Classic Calf) - Men's : A powerful, contemporary oxford. Smooth calf leather upper and leather sole. Cushioned footbed. This shoe is all about attitude--pair it with either jeans and a button down or a dressy suit. This shoe is simply hot!"
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Poster (Black Nappa) - Men's
Sale Price: $243
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Poster (Black Nappa) - Men's : Stylish lace-up oxford with a contemporary moc toe vamp. Shine nappa upper. Leather lining. Cushioned footbed.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Poster (Expresso Nappa) - Men's
Sale Price: $243
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Poster (Expresso Nappa) - Men's : Stylish lace-up oxford with a contemporary moc toe vamp. Shine nappa upper. Leather lining. Cushioned footbed.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Rodeo (Black Baby Calf) - Men's
Sale Price: $253
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Rodeo (Black Baby Calf) - Men's : Handsome cap toe oxford ideal for the office. Supple leather upper and lining. Cushioned footbed. Leather and rubber combo sole.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Rodeo (tan oil skin gator) - Men's
Sale Price: $253
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Rodeo (tan oil skin gator) - Men's : Handsome cap toe oxford ideal for the office. Supple leather upper and lining. Cushioned footbed. Leather and rubber combo sole.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Ulala (Black Shine Nappa) - Men's
Sale Price: $218
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Ulala (Black Shine Nappa) - Men's : Contemporary oxford with a sporty rubber lug sole. Leather upper and leather lining. Comfortable padded footbed. Made in the Mountains of Italy.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Ulala (Sand Sport Suede) - Men's
Sale Price: $218
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Ulala (Sand Sport Suede) - Men's : Contemporary oxford with a sporty rubber lug sole. Leather upper and leather lining. Comfortable padded footbed. Made in the Mountains of Italy.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Uzziah (Black Shine Nappa) - Men's
Sale Price: $233
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Uzziah (Black Shine Nappa) - Men's : Contemporary moc toe oxford. Distress suede or nappa upper with leather lining. Cushioned footbed and padded collar. Rubber lug sole offers excellent traction and shock-absorption.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Uzziah (expresso distress suede) - Men's
Sale Price: $233
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Uzziah (expresso distress suede) - Men's : Contemporary moc toe oxford. Distress suede or nappa upper with leather lining. Cushioned footbed and padded collar. Rubber lug sole offers excellent traction and shock-absorption.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Donald J Pliner - Uzziah (tan distress suede) - Men's
Sale Price: $233
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Uzziah (tan distress suede) - Men's : Contemporary moc toe oxford. Distress suede or nappa upper with leather lining. Cushioned footbed and padded collar. Rubber lug sole offers excellent traction and shock-absorption.
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dr. Martens - 1461 Series (Black Greasy) - Men's
Sale Price: $92.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dr. Martens - 1461 Series (Black Greasy) - Men's : Made from the finest quality leather, pre-inspected for scars before construction. Classic Dr. Martens grooved sole pattern. World Famous Air Cushioned sole welded together using a special heat-sealing process. Easy, Unisex sizing. (Docs, Martins)"
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
Dr. Martens - 1461 Series (Black smooth) - Men's
Sale Price: $92.95
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dr. Martens - 1461 Series (Black smooth) - Men's : A stylish, classic oxford. Made from the finest quality leather, pre-inspected for scars before construction. Dr. Martens original bottom. A classic, welted, simply detailed bottom that is timeless and basic. World Famous Air Cushioned sole welded together using a special heat-sealing process. Easy, Unisex sizing. (Docs, Martins)"
(Added: Sun Aug 15 2004 Hits: 0 Rating: 0.00 Votes: 0 )   Rate It   Review It  Details
  Pages: [<<] ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 ... [>>]
 
 

 

© 2004 ShopEZway.com
All rights reserved worldwide.