Men's Rockport Leather Walking Shoe
pop Sale Price:
$89.95
"MEN'S FULL GRAIN LEATHER WALKING SHOE POWERED BY DMX FROM ROCKPORT. Get ready for the walk of your life in this men's advanced technology casual from Rockport. It features athletic comfort with ""Powered by DMX,"" a dynamic air transfer system. Pressure from your walking stride moves cushions of air under your foot to absorb shock and return energy. Removable, contoured footbed. Rocker profile enhances walkability. 3-D Ultralite sole construction for improved stability."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
3
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Leather Boots, Reg Or Steel Toe From WORK AMERICA"
Sale Price:
$96.95
"Men's WORK AMERICA Regular Or Steel Toe With Tough Responder II Sole Aqua Tan Leather Uppers are extremely waterproof. Quality features include leather quarter lining … padded collar … FOOTONIC II contoured cushioned insert … and Maxum inserts for slip-resistance, abrasion-resistance. RESPONDER II sole's multi-density construction allows it to stand up to the abrasion of rough concrete, while still cushioning every step with shock-absorbing comfort. Steel toe styles 637, 638, 639 rate MI/75 C/75 in accordance with ANSI Z41 PT99."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Leather Boots, Reg Or Steel Toe From WORK AMERICA"
Sale Price:
$89.95
"Men's WORK AMERICA Regular Or Steel Toe With Tough Responder II Sole Aqua Tan Leather Uppers are extremely waterproof. Quality features include leather quarter lining … padded collar … FOOTONIC II contoured cushioned insert … and Maxum inserts for slip-resistance, abrasion-resistance. RESPONDER II sole's multi-density construction allows it to stand up to the abrasion of rough concrete, while still cushioning every step with shock-absorbing comfort. Steel toe styles 637, 638, 639 rate MI/75 C/75 in accordance with ANSI Z41 PT99."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Leather Styles, Reg Or St. Toe From WORK AMERICA"
Sale Price:
$82.95
"Men's WORK AMERICA Steel Toe Or Reg. Toe Leather Work Styles With GUARANTEED Soles Rugged Leather Styles. All feature GUARANTEED soles and Velvet-eez Air Cushioned Innersoles. Nitrile on the steel toe boots, cushioned urethane on the regular toe oxford. Goodyear welt construction. Dirt-excluding gussets on 6-inch and 8-inch boots. Steel toe styles 233 & 980 rate MI/75 C/75 in accordance with ANSI Z41 PT99."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Leather, Lizard-Print Dress Shoes From Diplomats"
Sale Price:
$74.95
"LIZARD-PRINT DETAILING FOR A LOOK OF DISTINCTION FROM DIPLOMATS. Men's leather dress footwear for business or dress that definitely raises you above the status quo. Luxurious comfort underfoot with a leather-covered, cushioned insole. Select from a kiltie/tassel slip-on or cap-toe lace-up. Similar construction includes leather quarter linings and flexible, composition dress soles. Slip-on also has goring across the instep for an easy fit."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Leather, Lizard-Print Dress Shoes From Diplomats"
Sale Price:
$74.95
"LIZARD-PRINT DETAILING FOR A LOOK OF DISTINCTION FROM DIPLOMATS. Men's leather dress footwear for business or dress that definitely raises you above the status quo. Luxurious comfort underfoot with a leather-covered, cushioned insole. Select from a kiltie/tassel slip-on or cap-toe lace-up. Similar construction includes leather quarter linings and flexible, composition dress soles. Slip-on also has goring across the instep for an easy fit."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Street Cars ""Tumbled"" Leather Walking Shoe"
Sale Price:
$64.95
"Men's Athletic-Inspired, ""Tumbled"" Leather Walking Shoe Advanced, energy-return design includes an SC Sport insole with air release comfort. You'll marvel at the fantastic fit and feel of this ultra-soft, ""tumbled"" leather sport casual from Street Cars. Instant, bounce-back energy is provided by a removable, cushioned, SC Sport insole with perfs for breathability, and an air pocket in the heel for added shock-absorbency. Nylon mesh lining keeps things cool and relaxed. Fully padded at collar and tongue. Polyurethane, traction sole. An excellent walking shoe value."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Street Cars ""Tumbled"" Leather Walking Shoe"
Sale Price:
$64.95
"Men's Athletic-Inspired, ""Tumbled"" Leather Walking Shoe Advanced, energy-return design includes an SC Sport insole with air release comfort. You'll marvel at the fantastic fit and feel of this ultra-soft, ""tumbled"" leather sport casual from Street Cars. Instant, bounce-back energy is provided by a removable, cushioned, SC Sport insole with perfs for breathability, and an air pocket in the heel for added shock-absorbency. Nylon mesh lining keeps things cool and relaxed. Fully padded at collar and tongue. Polyurethane, traction sole. An excellent walking shoe value."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Street Cars ""Tumbled"" Leather Walking Shoe"
Sale Price:
$64.95
"Men's Athletic-Inspired, ""Tumbled"" Leather Walking Shoe Advanced, energy-return design includes an SC Sport insole with air release comfort. You'll marvel at the fantastic fit and feel of this ultra-soft, ""tumbled"" leather sport casual from Street Cars. Instant, bounce-back energy is provided by a removable, cushioned, SC Sport insole with perfs for breathability, and an air pocket in the heel for added shock-absorbency. Nylon mesh lining keeps things cool and relaxed. Fully padded at collar and tongue. Polyurethane, traction sole. An excellent walking shoe value."
(Added:
Thu Aug 12 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Benton (Black Custom Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$265
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Benton (Black Custom Calf) - Men's : Fashionable, five-eyelet blucher has perforated cap-toe, quarters and foxing. Full leather linings. Removable orthotic. Allen-Edmonds Vibram outsole provides excellent durability and traction. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress "
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Benton (Chili Burnished Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$265
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Benton (Chili Burnished Calf) - Men's : Fashionable, five-eyelet blucher has perforated cap-toe, quarters and foxing. Full leather linings. Removable orthotic. Allen-Edmonds Vibram outsole provides excellent durability and traction. To remove the slight haze you may notice with a new pair of burnished calfskin shoes, wipe them with a soft cloth or brush with a horsehair shine brush. Clean regularly with a damp cloth and allow them to air dry. Then, using a soft cloth, apply a medium coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Polish in a suitable color and allow to air dry. Brush with a horsehair shine brush to remove excess polish and buff using a soft, cotten flannel cloth. Suggested matching belt (not included): Basic Dress "
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Broadstreet (Black Custom Calf/White Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Broadstreet (Black Custom Calf/White Calf) - Men's : Snazzy, six-eyelet balmoral spectator wing-tip. Features full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Byron (Black Custom Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Byron (Black Custom Calf) - Men's : Six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral comes with a perforated cap tip. Features full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Byron (Chili Burnished Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Byron (Chili Burnished Calf) - Men's : Six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral comes with a perforated cap tip. Features full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. To remove the slight haze you may notice with a new pair of burnished calfskin shoes, wipe them with a soft cloth or brush with a horsehair shine brush. Clean regularly with a damp cloth and allow them to air dry. Then, using a soft cloth, apply a medium coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Polish in a suitable color and allow to air dry. Brush with a horsehair shine brush to remove excess polish and buff using a soft, cotton flannel cloth. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Canfield (Brown Floodlight) - Men's
Sale Price:
$245
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Canfield (Brown Floodlight) - Men's : Balmoral styles were first introduced at the Scottish castle of the same name. You don't have to be there to feel like royalty. This five-eyelet saddle balmoral is regal in form and function. Contrast stitching. Full leather linings. Split reverse welt. Leather wrapped insole with PORON materials. Othello rubber outsole. Apply Allen-Edmonds Aqua-Care Shoe Cream using a soft cloth and allow to air dry. The leather is lightened or darkened according to wear. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Saddlehorn
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Chester (Black Custom Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Chester (Black Custom Calf) - Men's : Handsome, six-eyelet wing-tip balmoral. Has full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Chester (Merlot Burnished Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Chester (Merlot Burnished Calf) - Men's : Handsome, six-eyelet wing-tip balmoral. Has full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. To remove the slight haze you may notice with a new pair of burnished calfskin shoes, wipe them with a soft cloth or brush with a horsehair shine brush. Clean regularly with a damp cloth and allow them to air dry. Then, using a soft cloth, apply a medium coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Polish in a suitable color and allow to air dry. Brush with a horsehair shine brush to remove excess polish and buff using a soft, cotton flannel cloth. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Colton (Black Custom Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Colton (Black Custom Calf) - Men's : Dress to impress in this five-eyelet cap-toe blucher. Artfully crafted perfing and toe medallion. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Colton (Chestnut Antibes Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Colton (Chestnut Antibes Calf) - Men's : Dress to impress in this five-eyelet cap-toe blucher. Artfully crafted perfing and toe medallion. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Hancock (Black Custom Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Hancock (Black Custom Calf) - Men's : Sleek and refined, this split toe four eyelet blucher is perfect for an evening out on the town. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Hancock (Brown Eversnow Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Hancock (Brown Eversnow Calf) - Men's : Sleek and refined, this split toe four eyelet blucher is perfect for an evening out on the town. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Harrison (Black Custom Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Harrison (Black Custom Calf) - Men's : A smooth and sophisticated four-eyelet plain-toe blucher. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Allen-Edmonds - Harrison (Brown Antibes Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$285
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Allen-Edmonds - Harrison (Brown Antibes Calf) - Men's : A smooth and sophisticated four-eyelet plain-toe blucher. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry. Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine. Suggested Matching Belt (not included): Basic Dress ; Or: Basic Dress w/ Switchable Buckles"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails