"Zappos.com is proud to offer Dexter - Men's Dress: Since 1957, Dexter has been committed to building shoes for the way people really live. Generations of workers have taken great pride in the craftsmanship of Dexter shoes, which have long stood for high quality even under the toughest conditions. Dexter offers a wide array of widths and sizes to fit almost any foot."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Diplomats Kidskin Leather Slip-On
Retail Price: $74.88
Sale Price:
$69.88
"Supple, Handsewn Kidskin Leather Plus A Lot More From these Men's Diplomats Slip-Ons It starts with Buttersoft, Full Grain Kidskin Leather Uppers and Oak-Tanned Leather Soles. True ""wrap-around"" moccasin construction. Leather-covered, full padded insole. Hidden elastic gore assures a foot-hugging fit. You'll find these shoes just keep getting more comfortable the longer you wear them."
(Added:
Mon Aug 09 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Diplomats Kidskin Leather Slip-On
Retail Price: $74.88
Sale Price:
$69.88
"Supple, Handsewn Kidskin Leather Plus A Lot More From these Men's Diplomats Slip-Ons It starts with Buttersoft, Full Grain Kidskin Leather Uppers and Oak-Tanned Leather Soles. True ""wrap-around"" moccasin construction. Leather-covered, full padded insole. Hidden elastic gore assures a foot-hugging fit. You'll find these shoes just keep getting more comfortable the longer you wear them."
(Added:
Mon Aug 09 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Diplomats Kidskin Leather Slip-On
Retail Price: $74.88
Sale Price:
$69.88
"Supple, Handsewn Kidskin Leather Plus A Lot More From these Men's Diplomats Slip-Ons It starts with Buttersoft, Full Grain Kidskin Leather Uppers and Oak-Tanned Leather Soles. True ""wrap-around"" moccasin construction. Leather-covered, full padded insole. Hidden elastic gore assures a foot-hugging fit. You'll find these shoes just keep getting more comfortable the longer you wear them."
(Added:
Mon Aug 09 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Diplomats Monk Strap Dress Styles
Retail Price: $72.88
Sale Price:
$67.88
"Men's High-Gloss Leather Monk Strap Dress Styles From Diplomats Thanks to their monk strap design, Diplomats Polished, Refined Leather Dress Shoes fit comfortably, even for men with high insteps. An elastic-gored, adjustable buckle allows the instep area to stretch effortlessly to fit you perfectly. Inside is just as comfortable with leather-covered, Velvet-eez Air Cushioned Insoles and leather quarter linings. Rubber-like dress soles."
(Added:
Mon Aug 09 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Diplomats Monk Strap Dress Styles
Retail Price: $69.88
Sale Price:
$64.88
"Men's High-Gloss Leather Monk Strap Dress Styles From Diplomats Thanks to their monk strap design, Diplomats Polished, Refined Leather Dress Shoes fit comfortably, even for men with high insteps. An elastic-gored, adjustable buckle allows the instep area to stretch effortlessly to fit you perfectly. Inside is just as comfortable with leather-covered, Velvet-eez Air Cushioned Insoles and leather quarter linings. Rubber-like dress soles."
(Added:
Mon Aug 09 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Diplomats Monk Strap Dress Styles
Retail Price: $72.88
Sale Price:
$67.88
"Men's High-Gloss Leather Monk Strap Dress Styles From Diplomats Thanks to their monk strap design, Diplomats Polished, Refined Leather Dress Shoes fit comfortably, even for men with high insteps. An elastic-gored, adjustable buckle allows the instep area to stretch effortlessly to fit you perfectly. Inside is just as comfortable with leather-covered, Velvet-eez Air Cushioned Insoles and leather quarter linings. Rubber-like dress soles."
(Added:
Mon Aug 09 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Diplomats Monk Strap Dress Styles
Retail Price: $69.88
Sale Price:
$64.88
"Men's High-Gloss Leather Monk Strap Dress Styles From Diplomats Thanks to their monk strap design, Diplomats Polished, Refined Leather Dress Shoes fit comfortably, even for men with high insteps. An elastic-gored, adjustable buckle allows the instep area to stretch effortlessly to fit you perfectly. Inside is just as comfortable with leather-covered, Velvet-eez Air Cushioned Insoles and leather quarter linings. Rubber-like dress soles."
(Added:
Mon Aug 09 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
DKNY - Broadway (Black Dress Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$198
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DKNY - Broadway (Black Dress Calf) - Men's : A contemporary low back ankle boot. Dress calf leather upper. Leather lining and sole. A boot with a polished and powerful appeal.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
DKNY - Broadway (Dark Brown Dress Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$198
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DKNY - Broadway (Dark Brown Dress Calf) - Men's : A contemporary low back ankle boot. Dress calf leather upper. Leather lining and sole. A boot with a polished and powerful appeal.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Zappos.com is proud to offer DKNY - Men's Dress: With an emphasis on fashionable accessibility, DKNY footwear reflects versatility, functionality, and comfort. Recognized around the world as a leader in cutting-edge fashion design, DKNY delivers great looking shoes straight from the runway to you, these styles are sure to impress!"
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
"Zappos.com is proud to offer Dockers - Men's Dress: Style is one skill you need to succeed at any job. Whether you're a new grad just starting out or you're already scaling the corporate ladder, Dockers(R) has shoes to match your personal style."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Dockers - Prediction (Black Polished Full Grain) - Men's
Sale Price:
$72.95
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Dockers - Prediction (Black Polished Full Grain) - Men's : Stylish and comfortable slip-on dress shoe. Polished waterproof full grain leather uppers. Stain Defender repels most water-based spills to assist in the care and maintenance of these shoes. Cushioned footbed for added comfort. Polyurethane outsoles with sure-grip tread design. Flex construction for all-day comfort.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Donald J Pliner - ABQ (Black) - Men's
Sale Price:
$252
"Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - ABQ (Black) - Men's : Stylish, slip-on ankle boot. Genuine baby calf leather uppers. Side stretch design for easy on/off. Flexible sole for easy walking. Leather lining and sole."
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Donald J Pliner - Jack - Baby Calf (Black Baby Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$303
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Jack - Baby Calf (Black Baby Calf) - Men's : Sleek and stylish above-the-ankle boot with metal buckle ornamentation. Leather upper and lining. Double elastic gores for easy entry. Lightly cushioned footbed. Leather sole.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Donald J Pliner - Jack - Baby Calf (expresso distress suede) - Men's
Sale Price:
$303
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Jack - Baby Calf (expresso distress suede) - Men's : Sleek and stylish above-the-ankle boot with metal buckle ornamentation. Leather upper and lining. Double elastic gores for easy entry. Lightly cushioned footbed. Leather sole.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Donald J Pliner - Jack - Baby Calf (toast baby calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$303
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Jack - Baby Calf (toast baby calf) - Men's : Sleek and stylish above-the-ankle boot with metal buckle ornamentation. Leather upper and lining. Double elastic gores for easy entry. Lightly cushioned footbed. Leather sole.
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Donald J Pliner - Jimmy (Black Baby Calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$263
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Jimmy (Black Baby Calf) - Men's : Hip and stylish monk strap with double gores on both sides and strap. Sleek leather upper and leather lining. Lightly padded footbed. Leather and rubber combo sole. A very fashionable dress shoe!
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Donald J Pliner - Jimmy (expresso oil skin gator) - Men's
Sale Price:
$263
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Jimmy (expresso oil skin gator) - Men's : Hip and stylish monk strap with double gores on both sides and strap. Sleek leather upper and leather lining. Lightly padded footbed. Leather and rubber combo sole. A very fashionable dress shoe!
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails
Donald J Pliner - Jimmy (toast baby calf) - Men's
Sale Price:
$263
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Donald J Pliner - Jimmy (toast baby calf) - Men's : Hip and stylish monk strap with double gores on both sides and strap. Sleek leather upper and leather lining. Lightly padded footbed. Leather and rubber combo sole. A very fashionable dress shoe!
(Added:
Sun Aug 15 2004
Hits:
0
Rating:
0.00
Votes:
0
)
Rate ItReview ItDetails